O2k-brief: Difference between revisions
From Bioblast
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:O2k-brief.png|36px|link=http://wiki.oroboros.at/images/e/e2/Spinazzi_2019_PNAS_O2k-brief.pdf|O2k-brief]]||Spinazzi 2019 PNAS O2k-brief||Neurodegenerative||||[[BE Leuven Spinazzi M]]|| [http://wiki.oroboros.at/index.php/Proc_Natl_Acad_Sci_U_S_A PNAS]||[http://wiki.oroboros.at/index.php/Spinazzi_2019_Proc_Natl_Acad_Sci_U_S_A Spinazzi 2019 PNAS O2k-brief] | | [[File:O2k-brief.png|36px|link=http://wiki.oroboros.at/images/e/e2/Spinazzi_2019_PNAS_O2k-brief.pdf|O2k-brief]]||Spinazzi 2019 PNAS O2k-brief||Neurodegenerative||||[[BE Leuven Spinazzi M]]|| [http://wiki.oroboros.at/index.php/Proc_Natl_Acad_Sci_U_S_A PNAS]||[http://wiki.oroboros.at/index.php/Spinazzi_2019_Proc_Natl_Acad_Sci_U_S_A Spinazzi 2019 PNAS O2k-brief] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:O2k-brief.png|36px|link=http://wiki.oroboros.at/images/4/46/Doerrier_2018_Methods_Mol_Biol_O2k-brief.pdf|O2k-brief]]||Doerrier 2018 Methods Mol Biol O2k-brief||O2k-Protocols||||[[AT Innsbruck Gnaiger E]]|| [http://www.bioblast.at/index.php/Methods_Mol_Biol Methods Mol Biol]||[http://www.bioblast.at/index.php/Doerrier_2018_Methods_Mol_Biol Doerrier 2018 Methods Mol Biol O2k-brief] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:34, 29 May 2019
O2k-brief is a repository of selected publications to illustrate the different applications of high-resolution respirometry (HRR) across the literature. Every week we will publish a new O2k-brief on our News webpage.