MitoEAGLE mentors: Difference between revisions
From Bioblast
m (Gnaiger Erich moved page MiPschool Obergurgl 2017 Mentors to MITOEAGLE mentors) |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!style="text-align:center;"|Name of the mentor | !style="text-align:center;"|Name of the mentor | ||
!style="text-align:center;"|WG | !style="text-align:center;"|WG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AT | |AT | ||
|[[Jansen-Duerr P]] | |[[Jansen-Duerr P]] | ||
|WG3 | |WG3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AT | |AT | ||
|[[Gnaiger E]] | |[[Gnaiger E]] | ||
|WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | |WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AT | |AT | ||
|[[Sumbalova Z]] | |[[Sumbalova Z]] | ||
|WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | |WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BE | |BE | ||
|[[Arnould T]] | |[[Arnould T]] | ||
|WG1, WG3, WG4 | |WG1, WG3, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BE | |BE | ||
|[[Votion DM]] | |[[Votion DM]] | ||
|WG1, WG2, WG4 | |WG1, WG2, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BR | |BR | ||
|[[Ferreira | |[[Ferreira JCB]] | ||
|WG2 | |WG2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HR | |HR | ||
|[[Rubelj I]] | |[[Rubelj I]] | ||
|WG1, WG4 | |WG1, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CZ | |CZ | ||
|[[Cervinkova Z]] | |[[Cervinkova Z]] | ||
|WG1, WG3 | |WG1, WG3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DK | |DK | ||
|[[Rasmussen LJ]] | |[[Rasmussen LJ]] | ||
|WG4 | |WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DK | |DK | ||
|[[Rattan S]] | |[[Rattan S]] | ||
|WG4 | |WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EG | |EG | ||
|[[Ali SS]] | |[[Ali SS]] | ||
|WG1, WG4 | |WG1, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EE | |EE | ||
|[[Timohhina N]] | |[[Timohhina N]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EE | |EE | ||
|[[Tepp K]] | |[[Tepp K]] | ||
|WG1, WG2 | |WG1, WG2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EE | |EE | ||
|[[Kaambre T]] | |[[Kaambre T]] | ||
|WG1, WG2 | |WG1, WG2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EE | |EE | ||
|[[Vendelin M]] | |[[Vendelin M]] | ||
|WG1, WG2 | |WG1, WG2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FL | |FL | ||
|[[Kainulainen H]] | |[[Kainulainen H]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FL | |FL | ||
|[[Lehti M]] | |[[Lehti M]] | ||
|WG2, WG4 | |WG2, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FR | |FR | ||
|[[Chabi B]] | |[[Chabi B]] | ||
|WG2 | |WG2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FR | |FR | ||
|[[Bouillaud F]] | |[[Bouillaud F]] | ||
|WG1 | |WG1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FR | |FR | ||
|[[Ventura-Clapier R]] | |[[Ventura-Clapier R]] | ||
|WG2 | |WG2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FR | |FR | ||
|[[Feillet Coudray C]] | |[[Feillet Coudray C]] | ||
|WG3 | |WG3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FR | |FR | ||
|[[Schlattner U]] | |[[Schlattner U]] | ||
|WG2 | |WG2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FR | |FR | ||
|[[Wrutniak-Cabello C]] | |[[Wrutniak-Cabello C]] | ||
|WG1 | |WG1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DE | |DE | ||
|[[Renner-Sattler K]] | |[[Renner-Sattler K]] | ||
|WG1, WG4 | |WG1, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DE | |DE | ||
|[[Klaus S]] | |[[Klaus S]] | ||
|WG2 | |WG2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GR | |GR | ||
|[[Tavernarakis N]] | |[[Tavernarakis N]] | ||
|WG1, WG2 | |WG1, WG2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GR | |GR | ||
|[[Trougakos IP]] | |[[Trougakos IP]] | ||
|WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | |WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HU | |HU | ||
|[[Chinopoulos C]] | |[[Chinopoulos C]] | ||
|WG1 | |WG1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HU | |HU | ||
|[[Virag L]] | |[[Virag L]] | ||
|WG3 | |WG3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IE | |IE | ||
|[[Murphy J]] | |[[Murphy J]] | ||
|WG2, WG4 | |WG2, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IE | |IE | ||
|[[Porter RK]] | |[[Porter RK]] | ||
|WG1, WG2, WG4 | |WG1, WG2, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IE | |IE | ||
|[[O'Gorman D]] | |[[O'Gorman D]] | ||
|WG1, WG2 | |WG1, WG2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IL | |IL | ||
|[[Mishmar D]] | |[[Mishmar D]] | ||
|WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | |WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IL | |IL | ||
|[[Ben-Shachar D]] | |[[Ben-Shachar D]] | ||
|WG3 | |WG3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IT | |IT | ||
|[[Genova ML]] | |[[Genova ML]] | ||
|WG1, WG2, WG3 | |WG1, WG2, WG3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IT | |IT | ||
|[[Calabria E]] | |[[Calabria E]] | ||
|WG4 | |WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IT | |IT | ||
|[[Scatena R]] | |[[Scatena R]] | ||
|WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | |WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IT | |IT | ||
|[[Attimonelli M]] | |[[Attimonelli M]] | ||
|WG1 | |WG1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IT | |IT | ||
|[[Pieroni L]] | |[[Pieroni L]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LV | |LV | ||
|[[Liepins E]] | |[[Liepins E]] | ||
|WG1, WG2 | |WG1, WG2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LT | |LT | ||
|[[Borutaite V]] | |[[Borutaite V]] | ||
|WG3 | |WG3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MT | |MT | ||
|[[Vella J]] | |[[Vella J]] | ||
|WG1, WG2, WG4 | |WG1, WG2, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NL | |NL | ||
|[[Keijer | |[[Keijer Jaap]] | ||
|WG2, WG3, WG4 | |WG2, WG3, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NL | |NL | ||
|[[Koopman | |[[Koopman Werner JH]] | ||
|WG4 | |WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NL | |NL | ||
|[[Willems PH]] | |[[Willems PH]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NO | |NO | ||
|[[Tronstad KJ]] | |[[Tronstad KJ]] | ||
|WG1, WG2, WG4 | |WG1, WG2, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NO | |NO | ||
|[[Larsen TS]] | |[[Larsen TS]] | ||
|WG2 | |WG2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NO | |NO | ||
|[[Grill V]] | |[[Grill V]] | ||
|WG1 | |WG1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NO | |NO | ||
|[[Rustan AC]] | |[[Rustan AC]] | ||
|WG2, WG4 | |WG2, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PL | |PL | ||
|[[Michalak S]] | |[[Michalak S]] | ||
|WG4 | |WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PL | |PL | ||
|[[Labieniec-Watala M]] | |[[Labieniec-Watala M]] | ||
|WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | |WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PL | |PL | ||
|[[Watala C]] | |[[Watala C]] | ||
|WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | |WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PT | |PT | ||
|[[Palmeira C]] | |[[Palmeira C]] | ||
|WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | |WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PT | |PT | ||
|[[Vitorino RMP]] | |[[Vitorino RMP]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|RS | |RS | ||
|[[Korac B]] | |[[Korac B]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|RS | |RS | ||
|[[Lalic N]] | |[[Lalic N]] | ||
|WG1 | |WG1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|RO | |RO | ||
|[[Lighezan R]] | |[[Lighezan R]] | ||
|WG2, WG4 | |WG2, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|RO | |RO | ||
|[[Muntean DM]] | |[[Muntean DM]] | ||
|WG2, WG4 | |WG2, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SL | |SL | ||
|[[Mars T]] | |[[Mars T]] | ||
|WG2, WG4 | |WG2, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SL | |SL | ||
|[[Kopitar-Jerala N]] | |[[Kopitar-Jerala N]] | ||
|WG4 | |WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ES | |ES | ||
|[[Zorzano A]] | |[[Zorzano A]] | ||
|WG1, WG2, WG4 | |WG1, WG2, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ES | |ES | ||
|[[Boada J]] | |[[Boada J]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ES | |ES | ||
|[[Acuna-Castroviejo D]] | |[[Acuna-Castroviejo D]] | ||
|WG2 | |WG2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ES | |ES | ||
|[[Garcia-Roves PM]] | |[[Garcia-Roves PM]] | ||
|WG1, WG2, WG3 | |WG1, WG2, WG3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ES | |ES | ||
|[[Monsalve M]] | |[[Monsalve M]] | ||
|WG3, WG4 | |WG3, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SE | |SE | ||
|[[Cannon B]] | |[[Cannon B]] | ||
|WG3 | |WG3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SE | |SE | ||
|[[Elmer E]] | |[[Elmer E]] | ||
|WG4 | |WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SE | |SE | ||
|[[Nedergaard J]] | |[[Nedergaard J]] | ||
|WG1, WG3 | |WG1, WG3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CH | |CH | ||
|[[Gorr TA]] | |[[Gorr TA]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CH | |CH | ||
|[[Canto AC]] | |[[Canto AC]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CH | |CH | ||
|[[Sandi C]] | |[[Sandi C]] | ||
|WG1, WG2 | |WG1, WG2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CH | |CH | ||
|[[Gassmann M]] | |[[Gassmann M]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TR | |TR | ||
|[[Engin AB]] | |[[Engin AB]] | ||
|WG4 | |WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TR | |TR | ||
|[[Aral C]] | |[[Aral C]] | ||
|WG4 | |WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|US | |US | ||
|[[Irving BA]] | |[[Irving BA]] | ||
|WG1, WG2, WG4 | |WG1, WG2, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|US | |US | ||
|[[Coen PM]] | |[[Coen PM]] | ||
|WG1, WG2, WG4 | |WG1, WG2, WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UK | |UK | ||
|[[Selman C]] | |[[Selman C]] | ||
|WG1 | |WG1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UK | |UK | ||
|[[Murray AJ]] | |[[Murray AJ]] | ||
|WG2 | |WG2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UK | |UK | ||
|[[Boyle JP]] | |[[Boyle JP]] | ||
|WG2, WG3 | |WG2, WG3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UK | |UK | ||
|[[Galli GL]] | |[[Galli GL]] | ||
|WG1 | |WG1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UK | |UK | ||
|[[Moisoi N]] | |[[Moisoi N]] | ||
|WG4 | |WG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:04, 18 March 2020
Country | Name of the mentor | WG |
---|---|---|
AT | Jansen-Duerr P | WG3 |
AT | Gnaiger E | WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 |
AT | Sumbalova Z | WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 |
BE | Arnould T | WG1, WG3, WG4 |
BE | Votion DM | WG1, WG2, WG4 |
BR | Ferreira JCB | WG2 |
HR | Rubelj I | WG1, WG4 |
CZ | Cervinkova Z | WG1, WG3 |
DK | Rasmussen LJ | WG4 |
DK | Rattan S | WG4 |
EG | Ali SS | WG1, WG4 |
EE | Timohhina N | |
EE | Tepp K | WG1, WG2 |
EE | Kaambre T | WG1, WG2 |
EE | Vendelin M | WG1, WG2 |
FL | Kainulainen H | |
FL | Lehti M | WG2, WG4 |
FR | Chabi B | WG2 |
FR | Bouillaud F | WG1 |
FR | Ventura-Clapier R | WG2 |
FR | Feillet Coudray C | WG3 |
FR | Schlattner U | WG2 |
FR | Wrutniak-Cabello C | WG1 |
DE | Renner-Sattler K | WG1, WG4 |
DE | Klaus S | WG2 |
GR | Tavernarakis N | WG1, WG2 |
GR | Trougakos IP | WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 |
HU | Chinopoulos C | WG1 |
HU | Virag L | WG3 |
IE | Murphy J | WG2, WG4 |
IE | Porter RK | WG1, WG2, WG4 |
IE | O'Gorman D | WG1, WG2 |
IL | Mishmar D | WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 |
IL | Ben-Shachar D | WG3 |
IT | Genova ML | WG1, WG2, WG3 |
IT | Calabria E | WG4 |
IT | Scatena R | WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 |
IT | Attimonelli M | WG1 |
IT | Pieroni L | |
LV | Liepins E | WG1, WG2 |
LT | Borutaite V | WG3 |
MT | Vella J | WG1, WG2, WG4 |
NL | Keijer Jaap | WG2, WG3, WG4 |
NL | Koopman Werner JH | WG4 |
NL | Willems PH | |
NO | Tronstad KJ | WG1, WG2, WG4 |
NO | Larsen TS | WG2 |
NO | Grill V | WG1 |
NO | Rustan AC | WG2, WG4 |
PL | Michalak S | WG4 |
PL | Labieniec-Watala M | WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 |
PL | Watala C | WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 |
PT | Palmeira C | WG1, WG2, WG3, WG4 |
PT | Vitorino RMP | |
RS | Korac B | |
RS | Lalic N | WG1 |
RO | Lighezan R | WG2, WG4 |
RO | Muntean DM | WG2, WG4 |
SL | Mars T | WG2, WG4 |
SL | Kopitar-Jerala N | WG4 |
ES | Zorzano A | WG1, WG2, WG4 |
ES | Boada J | |
ES | Acuna-Castroviejo D | WG2 |
ES | Garcia-Roves PM | WG1, WG2, WG3 |
ES | Monsalve M | WG3, WG4 |
SE | Cannon B | WG3 |
SE | Elmer E | WG4 |
SE | Nedergaard J | WG1, WG3 |
CH | Gorr TA | |
CH | Canto AC | |
CH | Sandi C | WG1, WG2 |
CH | Gassmann M | |
TR | Engin AB | WG4 |
TR | Aral C | WG4 |
US | Irving BA | WG1, WG2, WG4 |
US | Coen PM | WG1, WG2, WG4 |
UK | Selman C | WG1 |
UK | Murray AJ | WG2 |
UK | Boyle JP | WG2, WG3 |
UK | Galli GL | WG1 |
UK | Moisoi N | WG4 |