Difference between revisions of "MiPNet12.14 IOC39"
From Bioblast
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|[[File:Imagem2.png|80px]] | |[[File:Imagem2.png|80px]] | ||
|[[Galina A|Galina Antonio]] | |[[Galina A|Galina Antonio]] | ||
|'''[[BR Rio de Janeiro Galina A]]''':Instituto de Bioquímica Médica UFRJ, Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro (BR) | |'''[[BR Rio de Janeiro Galina A]]''': Instituto de Bioquímica Médica UFRJ, Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro (BR) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Gomez Ludovic''' | |'''Gomez Ludovic''' | ||
|'''FR Laboratoire de Physiologie Lyon-Nord''' | |'''FR Laboratoire de Physiologie Lyon-Nord''' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Grueninger S|Grüninger Stephan]] | |||
|'''CH Novartis Pharma AG''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Haas RH|Haas Richard H]] | |||
|'''[[US CA San Diego Haas RH]]''': University of California San Diego (US) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Hagland HR|Hagland Hanne R]] | |||
|'''[[NO Bergen Tronstad KJ]]''': University of Bergen (NO) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Hansson Magnus J]] | |||
|'''[[SE Lund Elmer E]]''': Lund University (SE) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Khalid MA|Khalid Murtaz Ahmed]] | |||
|'''[[NO Tromsoe Larsen TS]]''': University of Tromsø | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:19, 7 June 2016
MiPNet12.14 IOC39
OROBOROS IOC39. International course on high-resolution respirometry. Schroecken 13-17 April 2007. Mitochondr Physiol Network 12.14: 1-8. |
OROBOROS (2007-04-13) Mitochondr Physiol Network
Abstract: O2k-International course on high-resolution respirometry. Schroecken, Voralberg, Austria; 2007 April 13 to 17.
- >> O2k-Workshop: Current dates
- >> Product: OROBOROS O2k, O2k-Catalogue
• O2k-Network Lab: AT_Innsbruck_OROBOROS
Labels:
ORO, IOC, 2007
Lecturers and tutors
Gnaiger Erich, CEO, OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS
- Haas Richard H, O2k-Network Lab: US CA San Diego Haas RH
Hoppel Charles L, O2k-Network Lab: US OH Cleveland Hoppel CL
Lemieux Hélène, O2k-Network Lab: CA Rimouski Blier PU
- Lenaers Ellen, O2k-Network Lab: NL Maastricht Schrauwen P
- Phielix Esther, O2k-Network Lab: NL Maastricht Schrauwen P
- Scandurra Francesca M, O2k-Network Lab: AT Innsbruck OROBOROS
Participants
Participant | Institution | |
---|---|---|
Aiyar Raeka | DE EMBL Heidelberg | |
Chiesi Michele | CH Novartis Pharma AG | |
Elmer Eskil | SE Lund Elmer E: Lund University (SE) | |
Galina Antonio | BR Rio de Janeiro Galina A: Instituto de Bioquímica Médica UFRJ, Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro (BR) | |
Gomez Ludovic | FR Laboratoire de Physiologie Lyon-Nord | |
Grüninger Stephan | CH Novartis Pharma AG | |
Haas Richard H | US CA San Diego Haas RH: University of California San Diego (US) | |
Hagland Hanne R | NO Bergen Tronstad KJ: University of Bergen (NO) | |
Hansson Magnus J | SE Lund Elmer E: Lund University (SE) | |
Khalid Murtaz Ahmed | NO Tromsoe Larsen TS: University of Tromsø |
O2k-Workshops are listed as MitoGlobal Events.