MitoFit Workshop en.co.tec medical device 2016-02-04: Difference between revisions
From Bioblast
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[Gnaiger Erich]] | |[[Gnaiger Erich]] | ||
|'''[[AT Innsbruck OROBOROS]]:''' D. Swarovski Research Laboratory, Medical University of Innsbruck and OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS (AT) | |'''[[AT Innsbruck OROBOROS]]:''' D. Swarovski Research Laboratory, Medical University of Innsbruck and OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS (AT) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gradl Lukas]] | |||
| ssn - software security networks (AT) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gradl Philipp]] | |[[Gradl Philipp]] | ||
|'''[[AT Kolsass WGT]]:''' WGT Elektronik (AT) | |'''[[AT Kolsass WGT]]:''' WGT Elektronik (AT) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Laner Verena]] | |[[Laner Verena]] |
Revision as of 12:17, 28 January 2016
MitoFit Workshop en.co.tec medical device 2016-02-04
Innsbruck AT, 2016 Feb 04. MitoFit Workshop Encotec Medical Device. |
Abstract:
MitoFit Workshop Encotec Medical Device. Innsbruck, AT
β’ O2k-Network Lab: AT Innsbruck OROBOROS
Labels:
ORO, 2016, O2k-Network, MitoFit, Next
Venue
- OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS
- SchΓΆpfstr. 18 - see map
- A-6020 Innsbruck, Austria
- MiPArt Gallery
Participants
Participant | Institution |
---|---|
Gnaiger Erich | AT Innsbruck OROBOROS: D. Swarovski Research Laboratory, Medical University of Innsbruck and OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS (AT) |
Gradl Lukas | ssn - software security networks (AT) |
Gradl Philipp | AT Kolsass WGT: WGT Elektronik (AT) |
Laner Verena | AT Innsbruck OROBOROS: OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS (AT) |
Plattner Christina | AT Innsbruck OROBOROS: OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS (AT) |
Walter-Vracevic Michael | AT Kolsass WGT: WGT Elektronik (AT) |
Wernard Markus | AT Kolsass WGT: WGT Elektronik (AT) |