Search by property
From Bioblast
This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.
List of results
- Garten Antje + (IBR Tower 2nd Floor)
- Gueguen Naig + (IBS - CHU Angers BNVI CNRS 6214 / INSERM U771)
- FR Angers Gueguen N + (IBS - CHU Angers BNVI CNRS 6214 / INSERM U771 02.41.35.77.04)
- Wetterwald C + (IBS - CHU Angers BNVI CNRS 6214 / INSERM U771 02.41.35.77.04)
- Spinazzi Marco + (IBS - CHU Angers BNVI CNRS 6214 / INSERM U771 02.41.35.77.04)
- Belliure A + (IFR31 -84225)
- Barcelo-Batllori S + (IIS Aragón)
- CH Bern Nuoffer JM + (INO F)
- Salmon JM + (INRA - UMR #1083 "Sciences pour l'Oenologie" Equipe Microbiologie - Bât. 28 2, Place Pierre Viala F-34060 Montpellier Cedex 01, France)
- Chabi Beatrice + (INRA - UMR 866 DMEM - 2 place Pierre Viala - Bât 22)
- Wrutniak-Cabello Chantal + (INRA 2, Place Viala Cedex 1)
- FR Lyon Ovize M + (INSERM U1060-CarMeN équipe 5)
- Beauvoit B + (INSERM U441 Avenue du Haut Leveque F-33600 Pessac, France)
- Bulteau AL + (INSERM U567, CNRS UMR 8104 24, Rue du Faubourg Saint-Jacques)
- Bellance N + (INSERM U688 Laboratoire de Physiopathologie mitochondriale Université Victor Segalen Bordeaux 2, France)
- Duluc L + (INSERM U694 Université d’Angers Batiment IRIS / PBH, 3éme étage Rue des Capucins 49 045 Angers Cedex 01)
- Laafi J + (INSERM U694 Université d’Angers Batiment IRIS / PBH, 3éme étage Rue des Capucins 49 045 Angers Cedex 01)
- Lauret E + (INSERM U694 Université d’Angers Batiment IRIS / PBH, 3éme étage Rue des Capucins 49 045 Angers Cedex 01)
- Malthiery Y + (INSERM U694 Université d’Angers Batiment IRIS / PBH – 3éme étage Rue des Capucins - 49 045 Angers Cedex 01, France)
- Benarbia MEA + (INSERM U694, Mitochondrie: Metabolisme et pathologie Université d'Angers, Faculté de Medecine 44, Rue haute de reculée 49045, Angers cedex, France)
- DE Heidelberg Teleman A + (Im Neuenheimerfeld 580)
- Teleman AA + (Im Neuenheimerfeld 580)
- Senyilmaz D + (Im Neuenheimerfeld 580)
- West TG + (Imperial College, BSF Section Sir Alexander Fleming Building BioMed Sci South Kensington, London SW7 2AZ, UK)
- Contreras-Ferrat A + (Independencia 1027)
- Fischer S + (Industriepark Hoechst Bldg. H825, Labor 245)
- DE Frankfurt Schmoll D + (Industriepark Hoechst Bldg. H825, Room 243)
- Schmoll D + (Industriepark Hoechst Bldg. H825, Room 243)
- Leonhardt A + (Industriepark Hoechst, Geb. H825)
- DE Frankfurt Leeuw T + (Industriepark Hoechst, Bldg. H824, Room 502)
- Schlotte V + (Industriepark Höchst H824)
- Weinberger Klaus M + (Ing.-Etzel-Str. 9)
- Gohm H + (Ing.-Etzel-Straße 17)
- Stoeckl P + (Ing.-Etzel-Straße 17)
- Iuso Arcangela + (Ingolstädter Landstr. 1)
- Kutschke M + (Ingolstädter Landstr. 1)
- Haberberger Birgit + (Ingolstädter Landstr. 1)
- Hierl Konrad + (Ingolstädter Landstr. 1)
- Schiller Evelyn + (Ingolstädter Landstr. 1)
- Zeh Ramona + (Ingolstädter Landstr. 1)
- Keipert S + (Ingolstädter Landstraße)
- DE Munich Jastroch M + (Ingolstädter Landstraße)
- Jastroch M + (Ingolstädter Landstraße - Neuherberg)
- Borchard Sabine + (Ingolstädter Landstraße 1)
- Boutry M + (Ingénieur Biomédical Direction des Ressources Physiques 2 Avenue Oscar Lambret 59037 LILLE Cedex, France)
- Feige J + (Innovation Park, building H)
- Weiss Guenter + (Innrain 52)
- Schartner Melanie + (Innrain 52, Christoph-Probst-Platz)
- Karabatsiakis Alexander + (Innrain 52f)
- Haffner B + (Innrain 66/6)
- Neumeier M + (Innrain 66/6)
- Plattner C + (Innrain 80)
- Garcia-Souza Luiz F + (Innrain 80)
- Torres-Quesada Omar + (Innrain 80-82)
- Stefan Eduard + (Innrain 80-82)
- Laschober G + (Innrain 80-82, M04.418)
- Weber B + (Innrain 80-82/Level 4)
- Liebscher G + (Innrain 80/82)
- Leman G + (Innrain 80/82)
- Permer M + (Innrain 98)
- Eggimann S + (Inselspital INO F 511/UKC)
- Savagner F + (Inserm EMI-U 00-18 Laboratoire de Biochimie et Biologie Moléculaire Chu, 4 rue Larrey F-49033 Angers cedex 01, France)
- FR Paris Bouillaud F + (Inserm U1016-CNRS UMR8104-Université Paris Descartes 24 rue du Faubourg Saint Jacques)
- Bouillaud Frederic + (Inserm U1016-CNRS UMR8104-Université Paris Descartes 24 rue du Faubourg Saint Jacques,)
- Blanc S + (Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curie N Département d'Ecologie Physiologie et Ethologie UMR 7178 CNRS UdS 23 rue du loess, BP 28 F-67037 STRASBOURG CEDEX 2, France)
- Unterluggauer H + (Institut für Biomedizinische Alternsforschung Rennweg 10 6020 Innsbruck, Austria)
- Morandell D + (Institut für Medizin. Alternsforschung Rennweg 10 6020 Innsbruck, Austria)
- Schobersberger W + (Institut für Sport-, Alpinmedizin und Gesundheitstourismus (ISAG) Anichstrasse 35 A-6020 Innsbruck, Austria)
- Wallimann T + (Institut für Zellbiologie ETH Zürich CH-8092 Zurich)
- Guerrero M + (Institute for Medical Genetics Department of Medicine and the Institute for Human Genetics University of California San Francisco Box 0794 513 Parnassus Ave San Francisco CA 94143-0794, USA)
- Bechara Hirvonen N + (Institute of Biomedicine PO.Box 63, FI-00014 University of Helsinki, Finland)
- Eberhart K + (Institute of Functional Genomics University of Regensburg Josef-Engert-Str. 9/F2.04 D-93053 Regensburg, Germany)
- Muller WE + (Institute of Pharmacology Biozentrum, Gebäude N260 Max-von-Laue-Str. 9 60437 Frankfurt, Germany)
- Shigaeva M + (Institutskaja street 3)
- Gorbacheva O + (Institutskaja street, 3)
- Mironova GD + (Institutskaya 3)
- RU Pushchino Mironova GD + (Institutskaya 3 Pushchino, 142290, Russia)
- Roesland Gro Vatne + (Institutt for Biomedisin, Bygg for basalbiologi (BBB), 5.th floor Jonas Liesvei 91)
- Page M + (Integrative and Environmental Physiology Institute of Biological and Environmental Sciences Zoology Building - University of Aberdeen Tillydrone Ave, Aberdeen, AB24 2TZ, Scotland, UK)
- Gutierrez Aguilar Manuel + (Investigación Científica 70, Ciudad Universitaria, Coyoacán)
- Hansel A + (Ionimed Analytik Eduard-Bodem-Gasse 3 6020 Innsbruck, AT http://www.ionimed.com)
- Pereira L + (Ipatimup, R. Julio Amaral de Carvalho, 45)
- DE Munich Wollenberg B + (Ismaninger Str. 22)
- Wollenberg Barbara + (Ismaninger Str. 22)
- Weiser Tobias + (Ismaninger Str. 22)
- Verschoor Admar + (Ismaninger Str. 22)
- Bashiri Ali + (Ismaninger Str. 22)
- Nur Liyana MY + (Jalan Raja Muda Abdul Aziz)
- MY Kuala Lumpur Abdul Karim N + (Jalan Yaakob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak, 17th Floor, Preclinical Building)
- Kopitar-Jerala Natasa + (Jamova cesta 39)
- Turk B + (Jamova cesta 39)
- LV Riga Jansone B + (Jelgavas Street 1)
- Bahire Ksenija + (Jelgavas iela 3)
- Margevica Anastasija + (Jelgavas iela 3)
- Jansone Baiba + (Jelgavas street 1)
- Huang Jian + (Jiankang East Ring Rd)
- UK Plymouth Martin DS + (John Bull Building)
- McKenna Helen T + (John Bull Building)
- Stevens JL + (John Bull Building)
- Martin Daniel S + (John Bull Building)
- Giakoumaki I + (John Dalton Building Chester Street)
- Bianchi K + (John Vane Science Centre, Charterhouse Square,)
- Blindheim Dan Filip + (Jonas Lies veg 87)
- Tronstad Karl Johan + (Jonas Lies vei 91)
- Haavik Jan + (Jonas Lies vei 91)
- Hoel Fredrik + (Jonas Lies vei 91)
- Gomez Rodriguez A + (Jose Antonio Novais, 2)
- Oefner PJ + (Josef-Engert-Str. 9/F2.04)
- Kaemmerer U + (Josef-Schneider-Str. 4)
- Habets D + (Joseph Bechlaan 113,P.o. box 5800)
- Trifunovic Aleksandra + (Joseph-Stelzmann-Str. 26)
- DE Cologne Antebi A + (Joseph-Stelzmann-Str. 9b)
- Antebi A + (Joseph-Stelzmann-Str. 9b)
- Reichardt S + (Joseph-Stelzmann-Str. 9b)
- Gerisch B + (Joseph-Stelzmann-Str. 9b)
- Mussmann M + (Joseph-Stelzmann-Str. 9b)
- Sendon Pamella Marie + (Joseph-Stelzmann-Str. 9b)
- Molinie Thibaut + (Joseph-Stelzmann-Straße 26)
- Tharyan RG + (Joseph-Stelzmann-Straße 9B)
- Maciej Sarah + (Joseph-Stelzmanstr. 26)
- Ho Dieu Hien + (Joseph-Stelzmanstr. 26)
- Aparicio Trejo OE + (Juan Badiano 1, Belisario Domínguez Secc 16, Tlalpan)
- MX Mexiko City Moreno-Sanchez R + (Juan Badiano No. 1 Col. Seccion 16, 14080)
- Rodriguez-Enriquez Sara + (Juan Badiano No. 1 Col. Seccion 16)
- Garedew A + (Julius-Schneider-Str. 4)
- AR Buenos Aires Boveris A + (Junín 956)
- Zaobornyj T + (Junín 956 - 2do piso C1113AAD)
- Bustamante J + (Junín 956, C1113AAD)
- Czerniczyniec A + (Junín 956, C1113AAD)
- Karadayian AG + (Junín 956, C1113AAD)
- Castelein N + (K.L. Ledeganckstraat 35)
- Braeckman BP + (K.L. Ledeganckstraat 35)
- BE Gent Braeckman BP + (K.L. Ledeganckstraat 35B)
- Collinson E + (K25 - Medical Foundation Building NSW 2006)
- Rousar Tomas + (KBBV, UPCE Studentska 573)
- Hermann M + (KMT Laboratory Department of Visceral, Transplant and Thoracic Surgery Center of Operative Medicine Innsbruck, Austria)
- Kucera I + (Kamenice 5)
- Baekelandt V + (Kapucijnenvoer 33 VCTB+5 bus 7001)
- RU Nizhny Novgorod Mukhina I + (Karla Marksa street)
- Mukhina I + (Karla Marksa street)
- Uusijaervi J + (Karolinska Hospital Dept Pharmacology and Physiology)
- Oses C + (Karolinska vägen 6 CMM L8:02)
- Danhelovska Tereza + (Kateřinská 1660/32)
- Zdrazilova Lucie + (Kateřinská 1660/32)
- CZ Prague Fisar Z + (Ke Karlovu 11)
- Fisar Zdenek + (Ke Karlovu 11)
- Hroudova Jana + (Ke Karlovu 11)
- CZ Prague Zeman J + (Ke Karlovu 2)
- Wenchich L + (Ke Karlovu 2)
- Zeman J + (Ke Karlovu 2)
- Boehm M + (Ke Karlovu 2)
- Krizova J + (Ke Karlovu 2)
- Hansikova Hana + (Ke Karlovu 2)
- Wagner Christian + (Kellnerweg 6)
- DE Goettingen Moerlein D + (Kellnerweg 6)
- Moerlein D + (Kellnerweg 6)
- Anand CR + (Kerala)
- Sulfath TP + (Kerala)
- Raji SR + (Kerala)
- Ashok S + (Kerala)
- Nehlin Jan O + (Kettegård Allé 30)
- Lyabakh KG + (Kiev Prosp Acad Glushkova 40)
- Marstein H + (Kirkeveien 166)
- Heiestad Christina + (Kirkeveien 166)
- Matsumoto J + (Kita 15 Nishi 7, Kita-ku)
- JP Sapporo Yokota T + (Kita-14 Nishi-5, Kita-Ku)
- Yokota Takashi + (Kita-14 Nishi-5, Kita-Ku)
- Shirakawa R + (Kita-14 Nishi-7, Kita-Ku)
- Nambu H + (Kita-14 Nishi-7, Kita-Ku)
- Maekawa S + (Kita-14 Nishi-7, Kita-Ku)
- Siemen D + (Klinik für Neurologie Universitaet Magdeburg Leipziger Str. 44 D-39120 Magdeburg Germany)
- DE Giessen Weissmann N + (Klinikstr. 36)
- Weissmann N + (Klinikstr. 36)
- Hecker Matthias + (Klinikstraße 33)
- CH Basel Balavenkatraman KK + (Klybeckstr 191)
- Grueninger S + (Klybeckstrasse 141)
- PL Krakow Dembinska-Kiec A + (Kopernika 15 a)
- Goralska J + (Kopernika 15 a)
- Dembinska-Kiec Aldona + (Kopernika 15 a)
- DE Kronshagen Grams B + (Kopperpahler Allee 120)
- Rieger Bente + (Kopperpahler Allee 120)
- Watala Cezary + (Kosciuszki 4)
- Kruszewski J + (Krakowskie Przedmiescie 26/28)
- Zapisek B + (Krakowskie Przedmiescie 26/28)
- Ruskovska T + (Krste Misirkov bb)
- Haafke J + (Kurpromenade 201)
- TR Istanbul Dogan SA + (Kuzey Park Binasi 201)
- Dogan Sukru Anil + (Kuzey Park Binasi 304, Bebek)
- Pak Youngmi Kim + (Kyunghee-daero #26, Dongdaemun-gu)
- Ahting Uwe + (Kölner Platz 1)
- Dubouchaud Herve + (LBFA BP 53)
- Lefevre D + (LMGEM UMR CNRS 6117 Campus de Luminy Case 901 F-13 288 Marseille cedex 9)
- Houghton M + (LS2 9JT)
- Schenk S + (LaJolla)
- Simard G + (Lab Biochim, Biologie Moleculaire A Centre Hospitalier Univ. d'Angers O Rue Des Capucins F-49933 ANGERS Cedex 9, France)
- Douay O + (Lab Biochim, Biologie Moleculaire A Centre Hospitalier Univ. d'Angers O Rue Des Capucins F-49933 Angers Cedex 9, France)
- Arya AK + (Lab No. 130, Building No.-M6)
- Sluse F + (Lab. Bioénergétique Université de Liège Institut de Chimie (B-6) Sart-Tilman B-4000 LIEGE Belgique)
- Kuipers F + (Lab. of Pediatrics - Liver, Digestive and Metabolic Diseases CMC IV/V 2nd Floor - Hanzeplein 1 - Postbus 30.001 9700 RB Groningen, The Netherlands)
- Favier R + (Laboratoire de Bioe´nergetique Fondamentale et Appliquee Equipe Mixte INSERM 221 Universite Joseph Fourier BP 53X 2280 Rue de la Piscine 38041 Grenoble Cedex 09, France)
- Keriel C + (Laboratoire de Bioénergétique UFR de Biologie Université Joseph Fourier BP 53, 38041-Grenoble cedex 9, France)
- Batandier C + (Laboratoire de Bioénergétique Université Joseph Fourier BP s3x 38041-Grenoble cedex 9, France)
- Mebarek L + (Laboratoire de Microbiologie, Géochimie et Ecologie Marines CNRS UMR 6117 Bât TPR1- Entrée F Rez de Chaussée 163 avenue de Luminy - Case 901 13288 Marseille cedex 9 France)
- Poderoso JJ + (Laboratory of Oxygen Metabolism University of Buenos Aires Buenos Aires, Capital Argentina)
- Mervi S + (Laboratory of Systems Biology Institute of Cybernetics Tallinn University of Technology Akadeemia tee 21 12618 Tallinn ESTONIA)
- Birkedal R + (Laboratory of Systems Biology Institute of Cybernetics Tallinn University of Technology Akadeemia 21 12618 Tallinn Estonia)
- Martins LM + (Lancaster Road)
- Eira da Costa AC + (Lancaster Road)
- Pfeiffer A + (Langenbeckenstraße 1)
- Daiber A + (Langenbeckstr.1)
- Kalinovic S + (Langenbeckstr.1)
- Vaupel Peter + (Langenbeckstrasse 1)
- DE Mainz Methner A + (Langenbeckstraße 1)
- Methner Axel + (Langenbeckstraße 1)
- Gawlitza A + (Langenbeckstraße 1)
- Herrmann AK + (Langenbeckstraße 1)
- Strohm Lea + (Langenbeckstraße 1)
- Kuntic Marin + (Langenbeckstraße 1)
- Bottoni P + (Largo A. Gemelli 1)
- Scatena Roberto + (Largo A. Gemelli 8)
- IT Rome Scatena R + (Largo A. Gemelli 8)
- Pontoglio A + (Largo A. Gemelli 8)
- McStay Gavin P + (Leek Road,)
- DE Leipzip Ost M + (Leipzig Liebigstr. 26)
- DE Magdeburg Gellerich FN + (Leipziger Str. 44)
- DE Magdeburg Debska-Vielhaber G + (Leipziger Str. 44)
- Schoenfeld Peter + (Leipziger Str. 44)
- DE Magdeburg Schoenfeld P + (Leipziger Str. 44)
- DE Magdeburg Schild L + (Leipziger Str. 44)
- Schild L + (Leipziger Str. 44)
- Parvez S + (Leipziger Str. 44)
- Vieira Ligo Teixeira Camila + (Leipziger Str. 44)
- Kaiser K + (Leipziger Str. 44)
- Debska-Vielhaber Grazyna + (Leipziger Str. 44)
- Macfelda K + (Leitstelle 1Q Waehringer Guertel 18-20)
- Kapeller B + (Leitstelle 1Q Waehringer Guertel 18-20)
- Vyssokikh MY + (Leninskie gori, MGU, Buld.1/40)
- Joshi Saurabh + (Leobener Strasse 5, NW2, B1070)
- Koay YenChin + (Level 3, D17, Charles Perkin Centre, Orphan School Creek Road, Camperdown)
- Davies S + (Level 5 & 6 MRF Building Rear 50 Murray Street)
- AU Perth Filipovska A + (Level 5 & 6, MRF Building Rear 50 Murray Street)
- Lionett S + (Level 5 on 215 Spring Street)
- Trounce IA + (Level 6, 75 Commercial Road Prahran Victoria)
- AU Melbourne Trounce IA + (Level 6, 75 Commercial Road Prahran, Victoria)
- Filipovska Aleksandra + (Level 7 QQ Block, QEII Medical Centre 6 Verdun Street)
- CN Dalian Zhan L + (Liaoning)
- Monsalves-Alvarez Matias + (Libertador Bernardo O'Higgins 611)
- Kuncova J + (Lidicka 1)
- Cedikova M + (Lidicka 1)
- SE Stockholm Larsen FJ + (Lidingövägen 1)
- Ost Mario + (Liebigstr. 26)