Difference between revisions of "Talk:Bioblast editorial team"
From Bioblast
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
:* 10,000 times (2012-12-26) | :* 10,000 times (2012-12-26) | ||
:* 5,000 times (2012-04-24). | :* 5,000 times (2012-04-24). | ||
== Bioblast user rights == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Institution !! User rights | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bauer CM|Bauer Christiane Maria]]||OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT||bureaucrat, Check user, administrator | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fasching M|Fasching Mario]]||OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT||bureaucrat, Check user, confirmed, administrator | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fleischmann S|Fleischmann Sandra]]||OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT||bureaucrat, Check user, administrator | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fontana-Ayoub M|Fontana-Ayoub Mona]]||OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT||administrator | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fritz K|Fritz Karina]]||OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT||bureaucrat, Check user, administrator | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gnaiger E|Gnaiger Erich]]||OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT||bureaucrat, Check user, confirmed, administrator | |||
|- | |||
| [[Harrison DK|Harrison David K]]||OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT||administrator | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hoppel F|Hoppel Florian]]||OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT||bureaucrat, Check user, administrator | |||
|- | |||
| [[Krumschnabel G|Krumschnabel Gerhard]]||OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT||bureaucrat, Check user, administrator | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gruber V|Gruber Verena]]||OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT||bureaucrat, Check user, administrator | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marte V|Marte Verena]]||OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT||bureaucrat, Check user, administrator | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oroboros|Oroboros ]]||OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT||bureaucrat, Check user, confirmed, administrator | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 15:03, 31 March 2014
Popular Bioblast page
Bioblast editorial board has been accessed more than
- 20,000 times (2013-12-07)
- 15,000 times (2013-06-25)
- 10,000 times (2012-12-26)
- 5,000 times (2012-04-24).
Bioblast user rights
Name | Institution | User rights |
---|---|---|
Bauer Christiane Maria | OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT | bureaucrat, Check user, administrator |
Fasching Mario | OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT | bureaucrat, Check user, confirmed, administrator |
Fleischmann Sandra | OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT | bureaucrat, Check user, administrator |
Fontana-Ayoub Mona | OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT | administrator |
Fritz Karina | OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT | bureaucrat, Check user, administrator |
Gnaiger Erich | OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT | bureaucrat, Check user, confirmed, administrator |
Harrison David K | OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT | administrator |
Hoppel Florian | OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT | bureaucrat, Check user, administrator |
Krumschnabel Gerhard | OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT | bureaucrat, Check user, administrator |
Gruber Verena | OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT | bureaucrat, Check user, administrator |
Marte Verena | OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT | bureaucrat, Check user, administrator |
Oroboros | OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS, Innsbruck, AT | bureaucrat, Check user, confirmed, administrator |
Bioblast editorial board: Past members
- Administrator: Meissner B (2012-2013)
- Administrator: Wiethuechter A (2010-2011)